ペアリング

UNiSYS Unisys Scoring System

1Hスタート(07:30)  10Hスタート(07:35) 

1Hスタート

組/時間 氏名 所属 SCORE 1R 2R TOTAL
1
07:30
@髙木 美佑
淺井 咲希 小杉CC
ペ ヒギョン フリー
2
07:40
@中澤 瑠来
S.ランクン 大倉
永井 花奈 デンソー
3
07:50
@星野 杏奈
大城 さつき プログレスホールディング
李 知姫 アイザック
4
08:00
藤本 麻子 三愛石油
イ ミニョン Q CELLS
仲宗根 澄香 Sky
5
08:10
河本 結 リコー
三ヶ島 かな ランテック
若林 舞衣子 ヨネックス
6
08:20
黄 アルム フリー
酒井 美紀 国際スポーツ振興協会
キム ハヌル フリー
7
08:30
ペ ソンウ 大和地所
イ ボミ 延田グループ
渡邉 彩香 大東建託
8
08:40
篠原 まりあ 大岡産業
吉本 ひかる マイナビ
イ ナリ GOLF5
9
08:50
藤田 さいき チェリーゴルフ
福田 真未 安川電機
ユン チェヨン フリー
10
09:00
岡山 絵里 ニトリ
大山 志保 大和ハウス工業
全 美貞 フリー
11
09:10
柏原 明日架 富士通
笠 りつ子 京セラ
森田 遥 新英ホールディングス
12
09:20
吉田 優利 エプソン
松田 鈴英 ニトリ
上田 桃子 ZOZO
13
09:30
穴井 詩 GOLF5
西郷 真央 大東建託
有村 智恵 日本HP
14
09:40
成田 美寿々 フリー
大里 桃子 伊藤園
テレサ・ルー 太陽生命
15
09:50
比嘉 真美子 TOYO TIRE
高橋 彩華 東芝
鈴木 愛 セールスフォース
16
10:00
古江 彩佳 富士通
青木 瀬令奈 フリー
小祝 さくら ニトリ
17
10:10
稲見 萌寧 都築電気
西村 優菜 スターツ
原 英莉花 日本通運
18
10:20
菊地 絵理香 フリー
木村 彩子 富山常備薬グループ
申 ジエ スリーボンド
19
10:30
葭葉 ルミ 富士住建
濱田 茉優 伊藤園
山下 美夢有 加賀電子
20
10:40
エイミー・コガ フリー
脇元 華 GMOインターネットグループ
金澤 志奈 クレスコ

10Hスタート

組/時間 氏名 所属 SCORE 1R 2R TOTAL
21
07:35
@奥村 穂夏
東 浩子 加賀電子
中山 三奈 東広野GC
22
07:45
@八木 涼風
山城 奈々 Tee-up
鶴岡 果恋 フリー
23
07:55
@早川 夏未
安田 祐香 NEC
佐伯 朱音 フリー
24
08:05
@飛田 奏
サイ ペイイン 京豊エンジニアリング
大出 瑞月 サーフビバレッジ
25
08:15
工藤 遥加 フリー
香妻 琴乃 サマンサタバサ
石川 明日香 フリー
26
08:25
髙橋 恵 伊藤園
沖 せいら フリー
吉本 ここね 不二サッシ
27
08:35
田中 瑞希 ニトリ
武尾 咲希 GOLF5
小滝 水音 静ヒルズCC
28
08:45
田辺 ひかり 伊藤園
和田 委世子 スターツ
亀田 愛里 ゴルフパートナー
29
08:55
山路 晶 森六グループ
木戸 愛 ゼンリン
金井 智子 MY ASSOC Inc.
30
09:05
江澤 亜弥 VAIO
植竹 希望 サーフビバレッジ
安田 彩乃 スリーボンド
31
09:15
カリス・デイビッドソン フリー
河野 杏奈 フリー
ささきしょうこ 日本触媒
32
09:25
臼井 麗香 ディライトワークス
辻 梨恵 大和証券
林 菜乃子 ユピテル
33
09:35
前田 陽子 伊藤園
常 文恵 福地建設
原 江里菜 NEC
34
09:45
村田 理沙 ゼビオホールディングス
鈴木 麻綾 三重CC
福山 恵梨 フリー
35
09:55
石川 怜奈 チェリーヒルズGC
髙木 優奈 グランフィールズCC
下川 めぐみ 環境ステーション
36
10:05
森岡 紋加 葛城GC
堀 琴音 ダイセル
新海 美優 城島高原GC
37
10:15
金田 久美子 スタンレー電気
蛭田 みな美 ユアサ商事
竹内 美雪 タイカ
38
10:25
保坂 真由 東松山CC
小倉 ひまわり 識学
吉川 桃 国際スポーツ振興協会
39
10:35
権藤 可恋 ボートピアみやき
菅沼 菜々 あいおいニッセイ同和損保
山戸 未夢 三印三浦水産
40
10:45
野澤 真央 愛知製鋼
宮田 成華 スリーボンド
石井 理緒 サーフビバレッジ

欠場者

宮里 美香 右足親指痛

棄権者

ユン チェヨン [2R開始前] 体調不良

イ ミニョン [2R開始前] 左足股関節痛

沖 せいら [2R途中] 4H終了後 右手首痛

鈴木 愛 [3R開始前] 体調不良